Maçlar

Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
18.09.2017 13:00 2EA2909 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu AKHİSAR BELEDİYE - SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 0
18.09.2017 15:15 2EA2910 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu PERTEVNİYAL GENÇLİK - KARESİ SPOR 0
18.09.2017 17:30 2EA2911 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu ANKARA DSİ - HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJİ 0
19.09.2017 13:00 2EA2912 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT - PERTEVNİYAL GENÇLİK 0
19.09.2017 15:15 2EA2913 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu KARESİ SPOR - ANKARA DSİ 0
19.09.2017 17:30 2EA2914 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJİ - AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 0
20.09.2017 13:00 2EA2915 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu ANKARA DSİ - PERTEVNİYAL GENÇLİK 0
20.09.2017 15:15 2EA2916 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT - HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJİ 0
20.09.2017 17:30 2EA2917 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu AKHİSAR BELEDİYE - KARESİ SPOR 0
22.09.2017 13:00 2EA2918 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu KARESİ SPOR - SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 0
22.09.2017 15:15 2EA2919 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu PERTEVNİYAL GENÇLİK - HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJİ 0
22.09.2017 17:30 2EA2920 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu AKHİSAR BELEDİYE - ANKARA DSİ 0
23.09.2017 13:00 2EA2921 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJİ - KARESİ SPOR 0
23.09.2017 15:15 2EA2922 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu PERTEVNİYAL GENÇLİK - AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 0
23.09.2017 17:30 2EA2923 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT - ANKARA DSİ 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
18.09.2017 13:30 2EA2924 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM - DÜZCE BELEDİYE 0
18.09.2017 15:45 2EA2925 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu PETKİM - SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ 0
18.09.2017 18:00 2EA2926 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR OKULLARI - BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 0
19.09.2017 13:30 2EA2927 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE - PETKİM 0
19.09.2017 15:45 2EA2928 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ - BAHÇEŞEHİR OKULLARI 0
19.09.2017 18:00 2EA2929 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu BANDIRMA KIRMIZI - TÜRK TELEKOM 0
20.09.2017 13:30 2EA2930 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR OKULLARI - PETKİM 0
20.09.2017 15:45 2EA2931 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE - BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 0
20.09.2017 18:00 2EA2932 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM - SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ 0
22.09.2017 13:30 2EA2933 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ - DÜZCE BELEDİYE 0
22.09.2017 15:45 2EA2934 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu PETKİM - BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 0
22.09.2017 18:00 2EA2935 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM - BAHÇEŞEHİR OKULLARI 0
23.09.2017 13:30 2EA2936 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu BANDIRMA KIRMIZI - SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ 0
23.09.2017 15:45 2EA2937 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu PETKİM - TÜRK TELEKOM 0
23.09.2017 18:00 2EA2938 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE - BAHÇEŞEHİR OKULLARI 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
18.09.2017 14:00 2EA2939 C ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR - OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK 0
18.09.2017 16:15 2EA2940 C ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE - İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0
18.09.2017 18:30 2EA2941 C ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR - AFYON BELEDİYESİ 0
19.09.2017 14:00 2EA2942 C ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK - YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE 0
19.09.2017 16:15 2EA2943 C ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ - BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 0
19.09.2017 18:30 2EA2944 C ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİ - ANTALYASPOR 0
20.09.2017 14:00 2EA2945 C ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR - YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE 0
20.09.2017 16:15 2EA2946 C ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK - AFYON BELEDİYESİ 0
20.09.2017 18:30 2EA2947 C ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR - İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0
22.09.2017 14:00 2EA2948 C ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ - OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK 0
22.09.2017 16:15 2EA2949 C ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE - AFYON BELEDİYESİ 0
22.09.2017 18:30 2EA2950 C ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR - BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 0
23.09.2017 14:00 2EA2951 C ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİ - İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0
23.09.2017 16:15 2EA2952 C ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE - ANTALYASPOR 0
23.09.2017 18:30 2EA2953 C ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK - BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 0