Maçlar

Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
25.09.2017 13:00 2BA2501 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu EDİRNESPOR BASKETBOL - MERSİN BŞB.GELİŞİM 0
25.09.2017 15:15 2BA2502 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu YALOVA VİP - KASTAMONU BASKETBOL 0
25.09.2017 17:30 2BA2503 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE GELİŞİM - URLA BELEDİYESİ 0
26.09.2017 13:00 2BA2504 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu MERSİN BŞB.GELİŞİM - YALOVA VİP 0
26.09.2017 15:15 2BA2505 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu KASTAMONU BASKETBOL - FENERBAHÇE GELİŞİM 0
26.09.2017 17:30 2BA2506 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu URLA BELEDİYESİ - EDİRNESPOR BASKETBOL 0
27.09.2017 13:00 2BA2507 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE GELİŞİM - YALOVA VİP 0
27.09.2017 15:15 2BA2508 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu MERSİN BŞB.GELİŞİM - URLA BELEDİYESİ 0
27.09.2017 17:30 2BA2509 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu EDİRNESPOR BASKETBOL - KASTAMONU BASKETBOL 0
29.09.2017 13:00 2BA2510 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu KASTAMONU BASKETBOL - MERSİN BŞB.GELİŞİM 0
29.09.2017 15:15 2BA2511 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu YALOVA VİP - URLA BELEDİYESİ 0
29.09.2017 17:30 2BA2512 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu EDİRNESPOR BASKETBOL - FENERBAHÇE GELİŞİM 0
30.09.2017 13:00 2BA2513 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu URLA BELEDİYESİ - KASTAMONU BASKETBOL 0
30.09.2017 15:15 2BA2514 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu YALOVA VİP - EDİRNESPOR BASKETBOL 0
30.09.2017 17:30 2BA2515 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu MERSİN BŞB.GELİŞİM - FENERBAHÇE GELİŞİM 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
25.09.2017 13:30 2BA2516 B ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu TOSYALI TOYO OGSK - İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR 0
25.09.2017 15:45 2BA2517 B ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu İSTANBULGÜCÜ - MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ 0
25.09.2017 18:00 2BA2518 B ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ - MERSİN BASKETBOL 0
26.09.2017 13:30 2BA2519 B ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR - İSTANBULGÜCÜ 0
26.09.2017 15:45 2BA2520 B ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ - ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ 0
26.09.2017 18:00 2BA2521 B ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu MERSİN BASKETBOL - TOSYALI TOYO OGSK 0
27.09.2017 13:30 2BA2522 B ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ - İSTANBULGÜCÜ 0
27.09.2017 15:45 2BA2523 B ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR - MERSİN BASKETBOL 0
27.09.2017 18:00 2BA2524 B ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu TOSYALI TOYO OGSK - MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ 0
29.09.2017 13:30 2BA2525 B ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ - İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR 0
29.09.2017 15:45 2BA2526 B ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu İSTANBULGÜCÜ - MERSİN BASKETBOL 0
29.09.2017 18:00 2BA2527 B ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu TOSYALI TOYO OGSK - ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ 0
30.09.2017 13:30 2BA2528 B ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu MERSİN BASKETBOL - MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ 0
30.09.2017 15:45 2BA2529 B ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu İSTANBULGÜCÜ - TOSYALI TOYO OGSK 0
30.09.2017 18:00 2BA2530 B ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR - ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
25.09.2017 14:00 2BA2531 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu BODRUM BASKETBOL - EDREMİT BLD. GÜRESPOR 0
25.09.2017 16:15 2BA2532 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu BAYRAKLI BELEDİYESİ - ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE 0
25.09.2017 18:30 2BA2533 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu BURSA BŞB. - ORDUSPOR 0
26.09.2017 14:00 2BA2534 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu EDREMİT BLD. GÜRESPOR - BAYRAKLI BELEDİYESİ 0
26.09.2017 16:15 2BA2535 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE - BURSA BŞB. 0
26.09.2017 18:30 2BA2536 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu ORDUSPOR - BODRUM BASKETBOL 0
27.09.2017 14:00 2BA2537 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu BURSA BŞB. - BAYRAKLI BELEDİYESİ 0
27.09.2017 16:15 2BA2538 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu EDREMİT BLD. GÜRESPOR - ORDUSPOR 0
27.09.2017 18:30 2BA2539 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu BODRUM BASKETBOL - ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE 0
29.09.2017 14:00 2BA2540 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE - EDREMİT BLD. GÜRESPOR 0
29.09.2017 16:15 2BA2541 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu BAYRAKLI BELEDİYESİ - ORDUSPOR 0
29.09.2017 18:30 2BA2542 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu BODRUM BASKETBOL - BURSA BŞB. 0
30.09.2017 14:00 2BA2543 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu ORDUSPOR - ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE 0
30.09.2017 16:15 2BA2544 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu BAYRAKLI BELEDİYESİ - BODRUM BASKETBOL 0
30.09.2017 18:30 2BA2545 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu EDREMİT BLD. GÜRESPOR - BURSA BŞB. 0