Hafta Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
1 06.10.2018 13:00 BGL265 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY 70 - 91 ANADOLU EFES 0
1 06.10.2018 13:30 BGL266 A İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE 94 - 63 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
1 07.10.2018 13:00 BGL271 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 67 - 91 TOFAŞ 0
1 07.10.2018 15:00 BGL272 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 84 - 89 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
2 12.10.2018 14:00 BGL277 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 79 - 107 FENERBAHÇE 0
2 13.10.2018 15:00 BGL278 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES 125 - 63 AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
2 14.10.2018 13:00 BGL275 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM 93 - 89 TAC NEF 0
2 14.10.2018 16:00 BGL279 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY 51 - 71 AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
3 20.10.2018 14:00 BGL288 A İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE 91 - 87 GALATASARAY 0
3 20.10.2018 16:30 BGL289 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 52 - 87 AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
3 21.10.2018 14:00 BGL286 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM 77 - 75 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
3 21.10.2018 16:30 BGL285 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF 74 - 75 TOFAŞ 0
4 28.10.2018 10:00 BGL299 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 56 - 80 FENERBAHÇE 0
4 28.10.2018 12:00 BGL296 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES 76 - 56 TOFAŞ 0
4 28.10.2018 14:00 BGL295 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 84 - 72 TAC NEF 0
4 28.10.2018 17:30 BGL297 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY 83 - 82 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
5 31.10.2018 14:00 BGL307 A BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 85 - 64 AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
5 31.10.2018 14:00 BGL308 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) TÜRK TELEKOM 100 - 62 AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
5 31.10.2018 17:00 BGL305 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF 71 - 102 ANADOLU EFES 0
5 01.11.2018 14:00 BGL306 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 80 - 56 GALATASARAY 0
6 03.11.2018 14:00 BGL318 A İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE 88 - 71 TOFAŞ 0
6 03.11.2018 17:00 BGL316 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 56 - 76 ANADOLU EFES 0
6 04.11.2018 18:00 BGL315 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY 76 - 81 TAC NEF 0
6 05.11.2018 13:00 BGL317 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 53 - 101 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
7 10.11.2018 17:00 BGL327 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES 75 - 70 FENERBAHÇE 0
7 11.11.2018 14:00 BGL325 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF 59 - 53 AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
7 11.11.2018 14:00 BGL326 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY 73 - 60 AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
7 11.11.2018 17:00 BGL329 A BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 73 - 66 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
8 17.11.2018 13:00 BGL335 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 44 - 94 TAC NEF 0
8 17.11.2018 15:00 BGL336 A İSTANBUL Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu FENERBAHÇE 81 - 57 AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
8 18.11.2018 14:00 BGL339 A BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ 73 - 72 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
8 18.11.2018 18:00 BGL338 A ANKARA Mamak Belediyesi Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM 82 - 93 ANADOLU EFES 0
9 24.11.2018 16:00 BGL345 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF - FENERBAHÇE 0
9 24.11.2018 17:30 BGL348 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY - TOFAŞ 0
9 25.11.2018 15:00 BGL347 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL - TÜRK TELEKOM 0
9 25.11.2018 17:00 BGL349 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES - GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
10 02.12.2018 14:00 BGL356 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM - FENERBAHÇE 0
10 02.12.2018 14:00 BGL357 A BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ - AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
10 02.12.2018 14:00 BGL358 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ - AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
10 02.12.2018 18:30 BGL359 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES - GALATASARAY 0
11 08.12.2018 00:00 BGL367 A İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE - GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
11 08.12.2018 00:00 BGL368 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR - ANADOLU EFES 0
11 09.12.2018 00:00 BGL369 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL - GALATASARAY 0
11 09.12.2018 00:00 BGL365 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF - TÜRK TELEKOM 0
12 15.12.2018 14:00 BGL376 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ - TÜRK TELEKOM 0
12 16.12.2018 00:00 BGL379 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL - AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
12 16.12.2018 14:00 BGL375 A BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ - TAC NEF 0
12 18.12.2018 18:00 BGL378 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY - FENERBAHÇE 0
13 22.12.2018 00:00 BGL389 A İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE - AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
13 22.12.2018 13:00 BGL386 A BURSA Bursa Atatürk Spor Salonu TOFAŞ - ANADOLU EFES 0
13 23.12.2018 00:00 BGL387 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM - GALATASARAY 0
13 23.12.2018 00:00 BGL385 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF - GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
14 26.12.2018 00:00 BGL395 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES - TAC NEF 0
14 26.12.2018 00:00 BGL396 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu GALATASARAY - GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
14 26.12.2018 00:00 BGL397 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL - TOFAŞ 0
14 26.12.2018 00:00 BGL398 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR - TÜRK TELEKOM 0
15 29.12.2018 00:00 BGL407 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ - AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
15 29.12.2018 14:00 BGL408 A BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ - FENERBAHÇE 0
15 30.12.2018 00:00 BGL405 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF - GALATASARAY 0
15 30.12.2018 18:00 BGL406 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES - AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
16 05.01.2019 00:00 BGL417 A İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE - ANADOLU EFES 0
16 05.01.2019 00:00 BGL419 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM - TOFAŞ 0
16 06.01.2019 00:00 BGL416 A AFYONKARAHİSAR Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR - GALATASARAY 0
16 06.01.2019 13:00 BGL415 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL - TAC NEF 0
17 12.01.2019 00:00 BGL425 A MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu TAC NEF - AFYON BELEDİYESİSPOR 0
17 12.01.2019 00:00 BGL426 A İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL - FENERBAHÇE 0
17 13.01.2019 14:00 BGL429 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ - TOFAŞ 0
17 13.01.2019 16:00 BGL428 A İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu ANADOLU EFES - TÜRK TELEKOM 0
18 20.01.2019 00:00 BGL435 A İSTANBUL Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE - TAC NEF 0
18 20.01.2019 00:00 BGL437 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM - AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL 0
18 20.01.2019 00:00 BGL438 A BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TOFAŞ - GALATASARAY 0
18 20.01.2019 00:00 BGL439 A İZMİR Gelişim Koleji S.S. GELİŞİM KOLEJİ - ANADOLU EFES 0
Hafta Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
1 06.10.2018 17:30 BGL267 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA 67 - 43 ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
1 07.10.2018 13:00 BGL268 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 97 - 45 SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
1 07.10.2018 14:00 BGL269 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 85 - 68 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
1 07.10.2018 14:00 BGL270 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 70 - 71 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
1 07.10.2018 16:00 BGL274 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 79 - 47 GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
2 14.10.2018 13:00 BGL281 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 55 - 74 GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
2 14.10.2018 14:00 BGL283 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 49 - 76 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
2 14.10.2018 14:00 BGL284 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 71 - 79 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
2 14.10.2018 15:00 BGL282 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 65 - 79 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
2 14.10.2018 16:00 BGL280 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 61 - 75 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
3 20.10.2018 13:00 BGL294 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 84 - 68 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
3 20.10.2018 14:00 BGL292 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 57 - 56 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
3 20.10.2018 17:30 BGL293 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 61 - 73 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
3 21.10.2018 16:00 BGL290 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 89 - 59 SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
3 21.10.2018 16:00 BGL291 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 86 - 54 ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
4 27.10.2018 16:30 BGL301 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 69 - 55 SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
4 28.10.2018 13:00 BGL303 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA 60 - 44 GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
4 28.10.2018 13:00 BGL304 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 95 - 64 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
4 28.10.2018 14:00 BGL302 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 83 - 74 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
4 28.10.2018 15:00 BGL300 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 63 - 69 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
5 31.10.2018 13:00 BGL314 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 73 - 60 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
5 31.10.2018 14:00 BGL312 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 47 - 89 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
5 31.10.2018 14:00 BGL313 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 60 - 95 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
5 31.10.2018 16:00 BGL311 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 62 - 67 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
5 31.10.2018 18:00 BGL310 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 99 - 75 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
6 03.11.2018 13:00 BGL322 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 82 - 70 ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
6 03.11.2018 14:00 BGL324 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 57 - 66 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
6 04.11.2018 14:00 BGL320 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 70 - 78 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
6 04.11.2018 14:00 BGL323 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 67 - 42 SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
6 04.11.2018 17:30 BGL321 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA 111 - 68 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
7 10.11.2018 13:00 BGL333 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 62 - 57 GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
7 10.11.2018 16:00 BGL330 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 70 - 79 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
7 11.11.2018 13:00 BGL334 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 68 - 75 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
7 11.11.2018 13:00 BGL332 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 58 - 66 İSTANBUL BBSK 0
7 11.11.2018 14:00 BGL331 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 72 - 81 BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
8 17.11.2018 13:30 BGL340 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL 86 - 71 DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
8 18.11.2018 13:00 BGL344 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 57 - 83 ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
8 18.11.2018 14:00 BGL341 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK 46 - 75 PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
8 18.11.2018 16:00 BGL343 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 69 - 81 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
8 19.11.2018 14:00 BGL342 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 67 - 65 TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
9 24.11.2018 14:00 BGL353 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
9 25.11.2018 12:00 BGL351 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL - GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
9 25.11.2018 14:00 BGL354 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
9 25.11.2018 16:00 BGL350 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL - İSTANBUL BBSK 0
9 25.11.2018 17:30 BGL352 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA - BEŞİKTAŞ 0
10 30.11.2018 14:00 BGL362 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL - BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
10 01.12.2018 14:00 BGL360 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL - DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
10 02.12.2018 13:00 BGL364 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
10 02.12.2018 15:00 BGL363 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL - PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
10 02.12.2018 16:00 BGL361 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ - İSTANBUL BBSK 0
11 08.12.2018 00:00 BGL371 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL - SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
11 08.12.2018 00:00 BGL372 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK - ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
11 09.12.2018 00:00 BGL370 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL - BEŞİKTAŞ 0
11 09.12.2018 00:00 BGL374 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA - TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
11 09.12.2018 13:00 BGL373 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
12 15.12.2018 00:00 BGL381 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL - BEŞİKTAŞ 0
12 15.12.2018 13:00 BGL384 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA - BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
12 16.12.2018 00:00 BGL383 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - İSTANBUL BBSK 0
12 16.12.2018 13:00 BGL380 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL - DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
12 16.12.2018 13:00 BGL382 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
13 22.12.2018 00:00 BGL391 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
13 22.12.2018 00:00 BGL393 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL - PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
13 23.12.2018 00:00 BGL390 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL - ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
13 23.12.2018 00:00 BGL394 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK - BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
13 23.12.2018 16:00 BGL392 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ - TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
14 26.12.2018 00:00 BGL401 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
14 26.12.2018 00:00 BGL402 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA - SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
14 26.12.2018 00:00 BGL403 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL - BEŞİKTAŞ 0
14 26.12.2018 00:00 BGL404 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK - GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
14 26.12.2018 15:00 BGL400 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
15 29.12.2018 00:00 BGL412 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL - BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
15 29.12.2018 00:00 BGL413 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL - İSTANBUL BBSK 0
15 29.12.2018 00:00 BGL414 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ - GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
15 29.12.2018 17:00 BGL411 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
15 30.12.2018 00:00 BGL410 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL - TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
16 05.01.2019 00:00 BGL423 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL - ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL 0
16 06.01.2019 00:00 BGL422 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
16 06.01.2019 13:00 BGL421 B BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANVİT BASKETBOL - TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
16 06.01.2019 16:00 BGL424 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ - SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
16 06.01.2019 17:30 BGL420 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA - DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
17 12.01.2019 00:00 BGL430 B İSTANBUL Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL - BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
17 12.01.2019 00:00 BGL434 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL - SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL 0
17 12.01.2019 13:00 BGL433 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - BEŞİKTAŞ 0
17 12.01.2019 17:30 BGL431 B İZMİR Karşıyaka Selçuk Yaşar Tesisleri PINAR KARŞIYAKA - İSTANBUL BBSK 0
17 13.01.2019 00:00 BGL432 B ANKARA TED Üniversitesi Prof. Dr. Rüştü Yüce S.S. TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL 0
18 20.01.2019 00:00 BGL440 B İSTANBUL Cebeci Spor Salonu İSTANBUL BBSK - DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL 0
18 20.01.2019 00:00 BGL441 B GAZİANTEP Karataş Şahinbey Spor Salonu GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL - BANVİT BASKETBOL 0
18 20.01.2019 00:00 BGL442 B İSTANBUL Süleyman Seba S.Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ - PINAR KARŞIYAKA 0
18 20.01.2019 00:00 BGL443 B KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BASKETBOL - TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
18 20.01.2019 00:00 BGL444 B SAKARYA Sakarya Spor Salonu ADATIP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0