Ortalama Sayi İlk 20

1.
  • AUBREY GENE COLEMAN
  • YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE
  • 26 Maç / Ortalama 21,1
2.
  • REGINALD TAVON HOLMES
  • MAMAK BLD. ANKARA DSİ
  • 21 Maç / Ortalama 20,9
3.
  • JERRY ALEXANDER SMITH
  • SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT
  • 34 Maç / Ortalama 20,0
4.
  • CARL BRACEY ARMAN WRIGHT
  • ACIBADEM ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 32 Maç / Ortalama 19,6
5.
  • JAMES ANTHONY TUCKER II
  • FİNAL GENÇLİK
  • 32 Maç / Ortalama 19,6
6.
  • BRANDON PHILLIP BROWN
  • İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ
  • 33 Maç / Ortalama 19,2
7.
  • TERRANCE ORLANDO CAMPBELL JR
  • PETKİM SPOR
  • 34 Maç / Ortalama 19,0
8.
  • RICKY DONTAE HARRIS
  • MUĞLA ORMAN
  • 34 Maç / Ortalama 18,8
9.
  • TYWAIN LA SHAWN MC KEE
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 34 Maç / Ortalama 18,5
10.
  • DEJAN BOROVNJAK
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 34 Maç / Ortalama 18,4
11.
  • SEAN JAMES MARSHALL
  • NESİNE.COM ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 33 Maç / Ortalama 18,3
12.
  • KYLE JUSTIN HUNT
  • YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE
  • 34 Maç / Ortalama 17,9
13.
  • ADONTE JOSHUA PARKER
  • GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
  • 27 Maç / Ortalama 17,7
14.
  • DAVID TYLER SMITH
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 34 Maç / Ortalama 17,2
15.
  • JOSHUA DWIGHT DUNCAN
  • NESİNE.COM ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 26 Maç / Ortalama 17,0
16.
  • KARLO VRAGOVIC
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 33 Maç / Ortalama 16,3
17.
  • KENAN BAJRAMOVIC
  • PETKİM SPOR
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 16,0
18.
  • LEEMIRE GOLDWIRE
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 33 Maç / Ortalama 15,8
19.
  • EUGENE NATHANIEL TEAGUE
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 18 Maç / Ortalama 15,7
20.
  • HASAN RIZVIC
  • GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
  • 34 Maç / Ortalama 15,7

Toplam Sayı İlk 20

1.
  • JERRY ALEXANDER SMITH
  • SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT
  • 34 Maç / Toplam 683
2.
  • TERRANCE ORLANDO CAMPBELL JR
  • PETKİM SPOR
  • 34 Maç / Toplam 649
3.
  • RICKY DONTAE HARRIS
  • MUĞLA ORMAN
  • 34 Maç / Toplam 641
4.
  • BRANDON PHILLIP BROWN
  • İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ
  • 33 Maç / Toplam 634
5.
  • TYWAIN LA SHAWN MC KEE
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 34 Maç / Toplam 632
6.
  • CARL BRACEY ARMAN WRIGHT
  • ACIBADEM ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 32 Maç / Toplam 629
7.
  • JAMES ANTHONY TUCKER II
  • FİNAL GENÇLİK
  • 32 Maç / Toplam 628
8.
  • DEJAN BOROVNJAK
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 34 Maç / Toplam 628
9.
  • KYLE JUSTIN HUNT
  • YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE
  • 34 Maç / Toplam 611
10.
  • SEAN JAMES MARSHALL
  • NESİNE.COM ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 33 Maç / Toplam 607
11.
  • DAVID TYLER SMITH
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 34 Maç / Toplam 587
12.
  • AUBREY GENE COLEMAN
  • YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE
  • 26 Maç / Toplam 550
13.
  • KARLO VRAGOVIC
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 33 Maç / Toplam 538
14.
  • HASAN RIZVIC
  • GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
  • 34 Maç / Toplam 535
15.
  • LEEMIRE GOLDWIRE
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 33 Maç / Toplam 524
16.
  • ADONTE JOSHUA PARKER
  • GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
  • 27 Maç / Toplam 479
17.
  • MEHMET ÖZDOĞAN
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 34 Maç / Toplam 466
18.
  • AHMET FATİH CANTİTİZ
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 34 Maç / Toplam 450
19.
  • JOSHUA DWIGHT DUNCAN
  • NESİNE.COM ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 26 Maç / Toplam 443
20.
  • REGINALD TAVON HOLMES
  • MAMAK BLD. ANKARA DSİ
  • 21 Maç / Toplam 440