1.Devre1.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
30.09.2017 14:00 2EA2954 İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu Asist Tv Youtube BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 85 - 78 DÜZCE BELEDİYE 0
30.09.2017 15:00 2EA2958 İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu BAKIRKÖY BASKET 77 - 66 ANKARA DSİ 0
30.09.2017 16:00 2EA2955 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 87 - 68 İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0
30.09.2017 16:00 2EA2961 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu TİVİBU Spor TÜRK TELEKOM 87 - 70 BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 0
30.09.2017 16:00 2EA2957 BALIKESİR Kurtdereli Spor Salonu KARESİ SPOR 60 - 50 OGM ORMANSPOR 0
30.09.2017 18:00 2EA2959 MANİSA Akhisar Belediye Spor Salonu AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 77 - 69 YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE 0
30.09.2017 19:00 2EA2960 BURSA Bursa ATATÜRK Spor Salonu Bursaspor Tv BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 78 - 85 PETKİM SPOR 0
30.09.2017 19:30 2EA2956 ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR 71 - 65 AFYON BELEDİYESİ 0
01.10.2017 16:00 2EA2962 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ 83 - 79 SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 0
1.Devre2.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
06.10.2017 16:00 2EA2963 ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu OGM ORMANSPOR 88 - 74 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 0
07.10.2017 15:00 2EA2964 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 77 - 80 ANTALYASPOR 0
07.10.2017 16:30 2EA2966 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu Kanal 58 PETKİM SPOR 77 - 83 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
07.10.2017 16:30 2EA2967 YALOVA 90. Yıl Spor Salonu YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE 80 - 87 BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
07.10.2017 17:00 2EA2965 SAMSUN Mustafa Dağıstanlı Spor Salonu SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 73 - 77 BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 0
07.10.2017 17:00 2EA2968 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu ANKARA DSİ 65 - 67 KARESİ SPOR 0
07.10.2017 17:00 2EA2969 DÜZCE Kalıcı Konutlar Merkez Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE 82 - 95 SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ 0
08.10.2017 16:00 2EA2971 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 65 - 87 HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
09.10.2017 14:00 2EA2970 AFYONKARAHİSAR Afyonkarahisar Atatürk Spor Salonu Kanal 3 TV AFYON BELEDİYESİ 99 - 79 BAKIRKÖY BASKET 0
1.Devre3.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
14.10.2017 13:30 2EA2972 İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 95 - 88 OGM ORMANSPOR 0
14.10.2017 15:00 2EA2973 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 85 - 80 BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 0
14.10.2017 16:00 2EA2974 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 83 - 73 PETKİM SPOR 0
14.10.2017 16:00 2EA2976 BALIKESİR Kurtdereli Spor Salonu KARESİ SPOR 73 - 82 AFYON BELEDİYESİ 0
14.10.2017 16:00 2EA2979 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu TİVİBU Spor TÜRK TELEKOM 83 - 64 SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 0
14.10.2017 17:00 2EA2975 ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR 69 - 71 BAKIRKÖY BASKET 0
14.10.2017 18:00 2EA2977 MANİSA Akhisar Belediye Spor Salonu AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 79 - 72 ANKARA DSİ 0
14.10.2017 18:00 2EA2978 BURSA Bursa ATATÜRK Spor Salonu Bursaspor Tv BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 91 - 65 DÜZCE BELEDİYE 0
15.10.2017 16:00 2EA2980 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ 78 - 74 YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE 0
1.Devre4.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
20.10.2017 16:00 2EA2981 ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu OGM ORMANSPOR - SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ 0
21.10.2017 15:00 2EA2983 SAMSUN Mustafa Dağıstanlı Spor Salonu SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT - HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
21.10.2017 16:30 2EA2984 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu PETKİM SPOR - İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0
21.10.2017 16:30 2EA2985 YALOVA 90. Yıl Spor Salonu YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE - BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 0
21.10.2017 17:00 2EA2982 İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu BAKIRKÖY BASKET - KARESİ SPOR 0
21.10.2017 17:00 2EA2986 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu ANKARA DSİ - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
21.10.2017 17:00 2EA2987 DÜZCE Kalıcı Konutlar Merkez Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE - TÜRK TELEKOM 0
21.10.2017 18:00 2EA2988 AFYONKARAHİSAR Afyonkarahisar Atatürk Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİ - AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 0
22.10.2017 16:00 2EA2989 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANDIRMA KIRMIZI - ANTALYASPOR 0
1.Devre5.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
27.10.2017 19:00 2EA2992 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - DÜZCE BELEDİYE 0
28.10.2017 15:00 2EA2991 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ - SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 0
28.10.2017 16:00 2EA2997 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM - YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE 0
28.10.2017 17:00 2EA2993 ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR - KARESİ SPOR 0
28.10.2017 17:30 2EA2990 İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - AFYON BELEDİYESİ 0
28.10.2017 18:00 2EA2994 MANİSA Akhisar Belediye Spor Salonu AKHİSAR BELEDİYE - BAKIRKÖY BASKET 0
28.10.2017 18:00 2EA2995 BURSA Bursa ATATÜRK Spor Salonu BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR - OGM ORMANSPOR 0
29.10.2017 13:00 2EA2996 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANDIRMA KIRMIZI - PETKİM SPOR 0
29.10.2017 16:00 2EA2998 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ - ANKARA DSİ 0
1.Devre6.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
01.11.2017 15:00 2EA2999 ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu OGM ORMANSPOR - TÜRK TELEKOM 0
01.11.2017 18:00 2EA3000 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu ANKARA DSİ - BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 0
01.11.2017 18:00 2EA3001 BALIKESİR Kurtdereli Spor Salonu KARESİ SPOR - AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 0
01.11.2017 18:00 2EA3002 DÜZCE Kalıcı Konutlar Merkez Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE - İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0
01.11.2017 18:00 2EA3003 İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu BAKIRKÖY BASKET - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
01.11.2017 18:00 2EA3004 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu PETKİM SPOR - ANTALYASPOR 0
01.11.2017 18:00 2EA3005 SAMSUN Mustafa Dağıstanlı Spor Salonu SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT - BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 0
01.11.2017 18:30 2EA3006 YALOVA 90. Yıl Spor Salonu YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE - HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
01.11.2017 19:00 2EA3007 AFYONKARAHİSAR Afyonkarahisar Atatürk Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİ - SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ 0
1.Devre7.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
04.11.2017 14:00 2EA3008 İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - KARESİ SPOR 0
04.11.2017 15:00 2EA3009 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ - YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE 0
04.11.2017 16:00 2EA3010 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - OGM ORMANSPOR 0
04.11.2017 16:00 2EA3014 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM - ANKARA DSİ 0
04.11.2017 16:30 2EA3012 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu PETKİM SPOR - SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 0
04.11.2017 17:00 2EA3011 ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR - AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 0
04.11.2017 18:00 2EA3013 BURSA Bursa ATATÜRK Spor Salonu BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR - AFYON BELEDİYESİ 0
05.11.2017 16:00 2EA3015 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANDIRMA KIRMIZI - DÜZCE BELEDİYE 0
05.11.2017 16:00 2EA3016 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ - BAKIRKÖY BASKET 0
1.Devre8.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
10.11.2017 15:30 2EA3022 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu ANKARA DSİ - HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
10.11.2017 16:00 2EA3017 ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu OGM ORMANSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0
11.11.2017 15:00 2EA3019 İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu BAKIRKÖY BASKET - BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 0
11.11.2017 16:00 2EA3018 BALIKESİR Kurtdereli Spor Salonu KARESİ SPOR - SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ 0
11.11.2017 16:30 2EA3021 YALOVA 90. Yıl Spor Salonu YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE - BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 0
11.11.2017 17:00 2EA3020 SAMSUN Mustafa Dağıstanlı Spor Salonu SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT - ANTALYASPOR 0
11.11.2017 17:00 2EA3023 DÜZCE Kalıcı Konutlar Merkez Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE - PETKİM SPOR 0
11.11.2017 18:00 2EA3024 AFYONKARAHİSAR Afyonkarahisar Atatürk Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİ - TÜRK TELEKOM 0
11.11.2017 18:00 2EA3025 MANİSA Akhisar Belediye Spor Salonu AKHİSAR BELEDİYE - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
1.Devre9.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
18.11.2017 15:00 2EA3026 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ - ANKARA DSİ 0
18.11.2017 16:00 2EA3032 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM - BAKIRKÖY BASKET 0
18.11.2017 16:30 2EA3027 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - AFYON BELEDİYESİ 0
18.11.2017 16:30 2EA3030 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu PETKİM SPOR - YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE 0
18.11.2017 17:00 2EA3028 ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
18.11.2017 17:00 2EA3029 SAMSUN Mustafa Dağıstanlı Spor Salonu SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT - DÜZCE BELEDİYE 0
18.11.2017 18:00 2EA3031 BURSA Bursa ATATÜRK Spor Salonu BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR - KARESİ SPOR 0
19.11.2017 16:00 2EA3033 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANDIRMA KIRMIZI - OGM ORMANSPOR 0
19.11.2017 16:00 2EA3034 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ - AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 0
1.Devre10.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
22.11.2017 14:00 2EA3035 İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ 0
22.11.2017 15:00 2EA3036 ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu OGM ORMANSPOR - PETKİM SPOR 0
22.11.2017 18:00 2EA3037 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu ANKARA DSİ - BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 0
22.11.2017 18:00 2EA3038 BALIKESİR Kurtdereli Spor Salonu KARESİ SPOR - TÜRK TELEKOM 0
22.11.2017 18:00 2EA3039 DÜZCE Kalıcı Konutlar Merkez Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE - ANTALYASPOR 0
22.11.2017 18:00 2EA3040 İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu BAKIRKÖY BASKET - HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
22.11.2017 18:00 2EA3041 MANİSA Akhisar Belediye Spor Salonu AKHİSAR BELEDİYE - BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 0
22.11.2017 18:30 2EA3042 YALOVA 90. Yıl Spor Salonu YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE - SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 0
22.11.2017 19:00 2EA3043 AFYONKARAHİSAR Afyonkarahisar Atatürk Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİ - İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0
1.Devre11.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
25.11.2017 15:00 2EA3044 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ - BAKIRKÖY BASKET 0
25.11.2017 16:00 2EA3045 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - KARESİ SPOR 0
25.11.2017 16:00 2EA3051 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM - AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 0
25.11.2017 16:30 2EA3048 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu PETKİM SPOR - ANKARA DSİ 0
25.11.2017 17:00 2EA3046 ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR - SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ 0
25.11.2017 17:00 2EA3047 SAMSUN Mustafa Dağıstanlı Spor Salonu SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT - OGM ORMANSPOR 0
25.11.2017 17:00 2EA3049 DÜZCE Kalıcı Konutlar Merkez Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE - YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE 0
25.11.2017 18:00 2EA3050 BURSA Bursa ATATÜRK Spor Salonu BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
26.11.2017 16:00 2EA3052 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANDIRMA KIRMIZI - AFYON BELEDİYESİ 0
1.Devre12.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
01.12.2017 15:30 2EA3058 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu ANKARA DSİ - SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 0
01.12.2017 16:00 2EA3053 ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu OGM ORMANSPOR - DÜZCE BELEDİYE 0
02.12.2017 13:30 2EA3054 İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - TÜRK TELEKOM 0
02.12.2017 15:00 2EA3056 İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu BAKIRKÖY BASKET - BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 0
02.12.2017 16:00 2EA3055 BALIKESİR Kurtdereli Spor Salonu KARESİ SPOR - İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0
02.12.2017 16:30 2EA3057 YALOVA 90. Yıl Spor Salonu YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE - ANTALYASPOR 0
02.12.2017 18:00 2EA3059 AFYONKARAHİSAR Afyonkarahisar Atatürk Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİ - PETKİM SPOR 0
02.12.2017 18:00 2EA3060 MANİSA Akhisar Belediye Spor Salonu AKHİSAR BELEDİYE - HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
03.12.2017 16:00 2EA3061 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ - BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 0
1.Devre13.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
09.12.2017 15:00 2EA3062 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ - AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 0
09.12.2017 16:00 2EA3063 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
09.12.2017 16:00 2EA3066 YALOVA 90. Yıl Spor Salonu YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE - OGM ORMANSPOR 0
09.12.2017 16:00 2EA3070 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM - SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ 0
09.12.2017 16:30 2EA3067 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu PETKİM SPOR - BAKIRKÖY BASKET 0
09.12.2017 17:00 2EA3064 ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR - BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 0
09.12.2017 17:00 2EA3065 SAMSUN Mustafa Dağıstanlı Spor Salonu SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT - AFYON BELEDİYESİ 0
09.12.2017 17:00 2EA3068 DÜZCE Kalıcı Konutlar Merkez Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE - ANKARA DSİ 0
10.12.2017 13:00 2EA3069 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANDIRMA KIRMIZI - KARESİ SPOR 0
1.Devre14.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
15.12.2017 15:30 2EA3075 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu ANKARA DSİ - YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE 0
15.12.2017 16:00 2EA3071 ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu OGM ORMANSPOR - ANTALYASPOR 0
16.12.2017 13:30 2EA3072 İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0
16.12.2017 15:00 2EA3074 İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu BAKIRKÖY BASKET - SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 0
16.12.2017 16:00 2EA3073 BALIKESİR Kurtdereli Spor Salonu KARESİ SPOR - PETKİM SPOR 0
16.12.2017 16:00 2EA3077 BURSA Bursa ATATÜRK Spor Salonu BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR - TÜRK TELEKOM 0
16.12.2017 18:00 2EA3078 MANİSA Akhisar Belediye Spor Salonu AKHİSAR BELEDİYE - BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 0
16.12.2017 18:00 2EA3076 AFYONKARAHİSAR Afyonkarahisar Atatürk Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİ - DÜZCE BELEDİYE 0
17.12.2017 16:00 2EA3079 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ - HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
1.Devre15.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
22.12.2017 16:00 2EA3080 ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu OGM ORMANSPOR - ANKARA DSİ 0
23.12.2017 15:00 2EA3081 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ - SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ 0
23.12.2017 16:00 2EA3082 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER - BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 0
23.12.2017 16:00 2EA3085 YALOVA 90. Yıl Spor Salonu YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE - AFYON BELEDİYESİ 0
23.12.2017 16:30 2EA3086 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu PETKİM SPOR - AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 0
23.12.2017 17:00 2EA3083 ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR - TÜRK TELEKOM 0
23.12.2017 17:00 2EA3084 SAMSUN Mustafa Dağıstanlı Spor Salonu SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT - KARESİ SPOR 0
23.12.2017 17:00 2EA3087 DÜZCE Kalıcı Konutlar Merkez Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE - BAKIRKÖY BASKET 0
24.12.2017 16:00 2EA3088 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANDIRMA KIRMIZI - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
1.Devre16.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
29.12.2017 15:30 2EA3094 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu ANKARA DSİ - ANTALYASPOR 0
30.12.2017 13:30 2EA3089 İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ - PETKİM SPOR 0
30.12.2017 15:00 2EA3092 İSTANBUL Ahmet Cömert Spor Salonu BAKIRKÖY BASKET - YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE 0
30.12.2017 16:00 2EA3093 KONYA Selçuklu Belediyesi Spor Salonu SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ - BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 0
30.12.2017 16:00 2EA3090 ANKARA TOBB ETÜ Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM - HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
30.12.2017 16:00 2EA3091 BALIKESİR Kurtdereli Spor Salonu KARESİ SPOR - DÜZCE BELEDİYE 0
30.12.2017 18:00 2EA3095 AFYONKARAHİSAR Afyonkarahisar Atatürk Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYESİ - OGM ORMANSPOR 0
30.12.2017 18:00 2EA3096 BURSA Bursa ATATÜRK Spor Salonu BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR - İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0
30.12.2017 18:00 2EA3097 MANİSA Akhisar Belediye Spor Salonu AKHİSAR BELEDİYE - SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 0
1.Devre17.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
05.01.2018 15:30 2EA3104 ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu ANKARA DSİ - AFYON BELEDİYESİ 0
05.01.2018 16:00 2EA3098 ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu OGM ORMANSPOR - BAKIRKÖY BASKET 0
06.01.2018 15:00 2EA3099 İSTANBUL Gazanfer Bilge İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ - TÜRK TELEKOM 0
06.01.2018 16:00 2EA3102 YALOVA 90. Yıl Spor Salonu YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE - KARESİ SPOR 0
06.01.2018 16:30 2EA3103 İZMİR Enka Spor Salonu PETKİM SPOR - SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ 0
06.01.2018 17:00 2EA3100 ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR - HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
06.01.2018 17:00 2EA3101 SAMSUN Mustafa Dağıstanlı Spor Salonu SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT - BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 0
06.01.2018 17:00 2EA3105 DÜZCE Kalıcı Konutlar Merkez Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE - AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 0
07.01.2018 16:00 2EA3106 BALIKESİR Banvit Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu BANDIRMA KIRMIZI - BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 0