Liderler

Ortalama Sayi İlk 20

1.
  • HAOQIN SUN
  • Çin U17/China U17
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 23,8
2.
  • BOQJAO JIAO
  • Çin U17/China U17
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 21,5
3.
  • NIKOLA MICIC
  • Bosna Hersek/Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 18,3
4.
  • AZUOLAS TUBELIS
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 17,8
5.
  • NIKOLA MANOJLOVIC
  • Sırbistan/Serbia
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 15,6
6.
  • BATIN TUNA
  • Türkiye U15/Turkey U15
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 15,3
7.
  • ALPEREN ŞENGÜN
  • Türkiye U16/Turkey U16
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 13,5
8.
  • YVAN OUEDRAOGO
  • Fransa/France
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 13,1
9.
  • DENIS HALICEVIC
  • Bosna Hersek/Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 12,8
10.
  • FEDERICO COPES
  • Arjantin/Argentina
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 12,0
11.
  • JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ
  • Arjantin/Argentina
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 11,8
12.
  • AUGUSTAS MARCIULIONIS
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 11,6
13.
  • SARPER DAVİD MUTAF
  • Türkiye U16/Turkey U16
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 11,4
14.
  • PENGYU LU
  • Çin U17/China U17
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 11,1
15.
  • MATIJA SVETOZAREVIC
  • Sırbistan/Serbia
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 10,8
16.
  • FABIO GAUTO
  • Arjantin/Argentina
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 10,8
17.
  • MATAS REPSYS
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 10,8
18.
  • JOKUBAS RUBINAS
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 10,8
19.
  • LUCAS LANDI
  • Arjantin/Argentina
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 10,6
20.
  • JUHANN BEGARIN
  • Fransa/France
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 10,5

Toplam Sayı İlk 20

1.
  • HAOQIN SUN
  • Çin U17/China U17
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 143
2.
  • BOQJAO JIAO
  • Çin U17/China U17
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 129
3.
  • NIKOLA MICIC
  • Bosna Hersek/Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 110
4.
  • AZUOLAS TUBELIS
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 107
5.
  • BATIN TUNA
  • Türkiye U15/Turkey U15
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 92,
6.
  • ALPEREN ŞENGÜN
  • Türkiye U16/Turkey U16
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 81,
7.
  • YVAN OUEDRAOGO
  • Fransa/France
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 79,
8.
  • NIKOLA MANOJLOVIC
  • Sırbistan/Serbia
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 78,
9.
  • DENIS HALICEVIC
  • Bosna Hersek/Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 77,
10.
  • JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ
  • Arjantin/Argentina
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 71,
11.
  • AUGUSTAS MARCIULIONIS
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 70,
12.
  • PENGYU LU
  • Çin U17/China U17
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 67,
13.
  • MATIJA SVETOZAREVIC
  • Sırbistan/Serbia
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 65,
14.
  • FABIO GAUTO
  • Arjantin/Argentina
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 65,
15.
  • MATAS REPSYS
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 65,
16.
  • JOKUBAS RUBINAS
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 65,
17.
  • JUHANN BEGARIN
  • Fransa/France
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 63,
18.
  • FEDERICO COPES
  • Arjantin/Argentina
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 60,
19.
  • BERKAY YILMAZ
  • Türkiye U15/Turkey U15
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 60,
20.
  • KORALP TÜRK
  • Türkiye U15/Turkey U15
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 60,