Liderler

Ortalama Sayi İlk 20

1.
  • Milos Popovic
  • Karadağ/Montenegro
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 23,0
2.
  • Milic Starovlah
  • Karadağ/Montenegro
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 17,0
3.
  • ONURALP BİTİM
  • Türkiye/Turkey
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 13,6
4.
  • Alessandro Lever
  • İtalya/Italy
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 12,8
5.
  • Tommaso Oxilia
  • İtalya/Italy
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 11,8
6.
  • Marko Simonovic
  • Karadağ/Montenegro
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 11,7
7.
  • Stefan Dordevic
  • Sırbistan/Serbia
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 11,6
8.
  • RAGIP BERKE ATAR
  • Türkiye/Turkey
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 11,3
9.
  • Elhadji-digue Diawara
  • Fransa/France
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 11,0
10.
  • Borisa Simanic
  • Sırbistan/Serbia
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 11,0
11.
  • Enzo Goudo-Sınha
  • Fransa/France
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 10,5
12.
  • Novak Music
  • Sırbistan/Serbia
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 10,4
13.
  • EMRE TANIŞAN
  • Türkiye/Turkey
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 10,4
14.
  • ALP KARAHAN
  • Türkiye/Turkey
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 10,2
15.
  • Matas Jogela
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 10,2
16.
  • ŞEHMUS HAZER
  • Türkiye/Turkey
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 10,0
17.
  • Andrija Slavkovic
  • Karadağ/Montenegro
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 10,0
18.
  • Aleksa Radanov
  • Sırbistan/Serbia
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 9,80
19.
  • Lorenzo Bucarelli
  • İtalya/Italy
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 9,60
20.
  • Eimantas Stankevicius
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 9,60

Toplam Sayı İlk 20

1.
  • Milos Popovic
  • Karadağ/Montenegro
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 115
2.
  • ONURALP BİTİM
  • Türkiye/Turkey
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 68,
3.
  • Alessandro Lever
  • İtalya/Italy
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 64,
4.
  • Tommaso Oxilia
  • İtalya/Italy
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 59,
5.
  • Stefan Dordevic
  • Sırbistan/Serbia
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 58,
6.
  • Elhadji-digue Diawara
  • Fransa/France
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 55,
7.
  • Borisa Simanic
  • Sırbistan/Serbia
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 55,
8.
  • Novak Music
  • Sırbistan/Serbia
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 52,
9.
  • EMRE TANIŞAN
  • Türkiye/Turkey
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 52,
10.
  • Matas Jogela
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 51,
11.
  • Milic Starovlah
  • Karadağ/Montenegro
  • 3 Maç / Toplam 51,
12.
  • ŞEHMUS HAZER
  • Türkiye/Turkey
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 50,
13.
  • Andrija Slavkovic
  • Karadağ/Montenegro
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 50,
14.
  • Aleksa Radanov
  • Sırbistan/Serbia
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 49,
15.
  • Lorenzo Bucarelli
  • İtalya/Italy
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 48,
16.
  • Eimantas Stankevicius
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 48,
17.
  • Gytis Masiulis
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 48,
18.
  • Marko Simonovic
  • Karadağ/Montenegro
  • 4 Maç / Toplam 47,
19.
  • Arnas Velicka
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 46,
20.
  • Bastien Vautier
  • Fransa/France
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 45,